Timetable style 3

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09:00 - 12:45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Power Fitness
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Power Fitness
11:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Body Works
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Works
14:00 - 17:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14:00 - 18:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
15:00 - 16:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
15:00 - 16:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Power Fitness
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
11:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
15:00 - 16:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
15:00 - 16:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09:00 - 10:30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09:00 - 12:45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
11:00 - 12:45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Body Works
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13:00 - 14:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
14:00 - 17:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14:00 - 18:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Falls Sie weitere Fragen haben, stehen wir Ihnen gern zur Verfügung!